atomicllamas
but then what's left of me?
Tournament Rules and General Guidelines
- Best of 3 tiers include SS UU, SM UU and ORAS UU. Both players can decide what tier to play first, and if they can't agree, then the first tier will default to SS UU. Loser picks the tier after that.
- Liepard and Riolu are banned from BW UU
- Baton Pass is banned from BW UU, DPP UU, and ADV UU
- All standard tournament rules apply
- Good luck and have fun!
- Liepard and Riolu are banned from BW UU
- Baton Pass is banned from BW UU, DPP UU, and ADV UU
- All standard tournament rules apply
- Good luck and have fun!
Week 4:
Blackthorn City Battle Girls (3) vs. Heaheabeach Surfers (7)
SS UU: 100%GXE vs. Luthier
SS UU: Mindnight vs. Moutemoute
SS UU: Juno vs. Askov
SM UU: Gondra vs. Spl4sh
ORAS UU: Manipulative vs. Eternal Spirit
BW UU: r0ady vs. MrAldo
DPP UU: Heysup vs. Thiago Nunes
ADV UU: Raichy vs. Plas
GSC UU: Estarossa vs. Highways
Bo3: Finchinator vs. mncmt
Friend Safari Pokemon Trainers (4) vs. Safari Zone Smashers (6)
SS UU: odr vs. LNumbers
SS UU: Meru vs. KSt3ve
SS UU: Bebo vs. Cynde
SM UU: rozes vs. HT
ORAS UU: Killintime vs. Chaitanya
BW UU: SOMALIA vs. watashi
DPP UU: Donphantastic vs. Tomahawk
ADV UU: TSR vs. Shiba
GSC UU: Leru vs. HSA
Bo3: Sacri' vs. robjr
Mikan Island Monsters (5) vs. Eterna Forest Veterans (5)
SS UU: col49 vs. Indigo Plateau
SS UU: Star vs. Gilbert arenas
SS UU: beatiful vs. Cam
SM UU: Bushtush vs. Xiri
ORAS UU: Garay oak vs. Kink
BW UU: Punny vs. Amukamara
DPP UU: TonyFlygon vs. esche
ADV UU: Ark vs. JabbaTheGriffin
GSC UU: d0nut vs. Mr.378
Bo3: TDK vs. CBU
Camphrier Town Ladies (6) vs. Iki Town Idols (4)
SS UU: Ajna vs. Lilburr
SS UU: Feliburn vs. umbry
SS UU: Ramolost vs. Serene Grace
SM UU: Pak vs. PinkDragonTamer
ORAS UU: devin vs. J0RIS
BW UU: choolio vs. SoulWind
DPP UU: brewfasa vs. Chill Shadow
ADV UU: Christo vs. Bouff
GSC UU: Zokuru vs. kaori
Bo3: Adaam vs. bugzinator
deadline is Sunday March 28th at 10 pm EasternBlackthorn City Battle Girls (3) vs. Heaheabeach Surfers (7)
SS UU: 100%GXE vs. Luthier
SS UU: Mindnight vs. Moutemoute
SS UU: Juno vs. Askov
SM UU: Gondra vs. Spl4sh
ORAS UU: Manipulative vs. Eternal Spirit
BW UU: r0ady vs. MrAldo
DPP UU: Heysup vs. Thiago Nunes
ADV UU: Raichy vs. Plas
GSC UU: Estarossa vs. Highways
Bo3: Finchinator vs. mncmt
Friend Safari Pokemon Trainers (4) vs. Safari Zone Smashers (6)
SS UU: odr vs. LNumbers
SS UU: Meru vs. KSt3ve
SS UU: Bebo vs. Cynde
SM UU: rozes vs. HT
ORAS UU: Killintime vs. Chaitanya
BW UU: SOMALIA vs. watashi
DPP UU: Donphantastic vs. Tomahawk
ADV UU: TSR vs. Shiba
GSC UU: Leru vs. HSA
Bo3: Sacri' vs. robjr
Mikan Island Monsters (5) vs. Eterna Forest Veterans (5)
SS UU: col49 vs. Indigo Plateau
SS UU: Star vs. Gilbert arenas
SS UU: beatiful vs. Cam
SM UU: Bushtush vs. Xiri
ORAS UU: Garay oak vs. Kink
BW UU: Punny vs. Amukamara
DPP UU: TonyFlygon vs. esche
ADV UU: Ark vs. JabbaTheGriffin
GSC UU: d0nut vs. Mr.378
Bo3: TDK vs. CBU
Camphrier Town Ladies (6) vs. Iki Town Idols (4)
SS UU: Ajna vs. Lilburr
SS UU: Feliburn vs. umbry
SS UU: Ramolost vs. Serene Grace
SM UU: Pak vs. PinkDragonTamer
ORAS UU: devin vs. J0RIS
BW UU: choolio vs. SoulWind
DPP UU: brewfasa vs. Chill Shadow
ADV UU: Christo vs. Bouff
GSC UU: Zokuru vs. kaori
Bo3: Adaam vs. bugzinator
Last edited: