Sam
i say it's all just wind in sails
Week 1 is finally here! Follow SPL scheduling rules. No Extensions.
The Blackthorn City Battle Girls (3) vs Slateport City Socialites (5)
ORAS UU: xMarth vs Christo.
ORAS UU: reyscarface vs ZoroDark
ORAS UU: Advantage vs hilarious
BW UU: 49 vs reachzero
BW UU: Raseri vs MeowMiXXX
DPP UU: Oglemi vs idiotfrommars
ADV UU: innovamania vs HANTSUKI
Manager: King UU vs Hogg
Mikan Island Monsters (3) vs Route 30 Youngsters (5)
ORAS UU: r0ady vs Accelgor
ORAS UU: Valentine vs DrReuniclus
ORAS UU: Eo Ut Mortus vs Ice Tea
BW UU: snagaa vs choolio
BW UU: GrilledClawitzer vs Scythe.
DPP UU: Pearl vs Kushalos
ADV UU: Mizuhime vs Meru
Manager: teal6 vs dodmen
Littleroot Lindas (5) vs Dewford Town Delinquents (3)
ORAS UU: Hairy Toenail vs YABO
ORAS UU: Pak vs Manipulative
ORAS UU: Vapo vs rozes
BW UU: Tokyo Tom vs PDC
BW UU: GULLY vs Finchinator
DPP UU: Mazz vs Heysup
ADV UU: Tricking vs Mr.378
Manager: Shiba vs fatty
The Black City Burglars (4) vs Pewter Porygon 2s (4)
ORAS UU: Kiyo vs Blunder
ORAS UU: Jirachee vs TonyFlygon
ORAS UU: TDK vs Realistic Waters
BW UU: kokoloko vs aim
BW UU: -Tsunami- vs Evan.
DPP UU: Bluewind vs atomicllamas
ADV UU: CrashinBoomBang vs Isa
Manager: FLCL vs Omfuga
Deadline is May 1st at 11:59 PM EST. Again, no extensions so please schedule and get your games done.
SCHEDULE
The Blackthorn City Battle Girls (3) vs Slateport City Socialites (5)
ORAS UU: xMarth vs Christo.
ORAS UU: reyscarface vs ZoroDark
ORAS UU: Advantage vs hilarious
BW UU: 49 vs reachzero
BW UU: Raseri vs MeowMiXXX
DPP UU: Oglemi vs idiotfrommars
ADV UU: innovamania vs HANTSUKI
Manager: King UU vs Hogg
Mikan Island Monsters (3) vs Route 30 Youngsters (5)
ORAS UU: r0ady vs Accelgor
ORAS UU: Valentine vs DrReuniclus
ORAS UU: Eo Ut Mortus vs Ice Tea
BW UU: snagaa vs choolio
BW UU: GrilledClawitzer vs Scythe.
DPP UU: Pearl vs Kushalos
ADV UU: Mizuhime vs Meru
Manager: teal6 vs dodmen
Littleroot Lindas (5) vs Dewford Town Delinquents (3)
ORAS UU: Hairy Toenail vs YABO
ORAS UU: Pak vs Manipulative
ORAS UU: Vapo vs rozes
BW UU: Tokyo Tom vs PDC
BW UU: GULLY vs Finchinator
DPP UU: Mazz vs Heysup
ADV UU: Tricking vs Mr.378
Manager: Shiba vs fatty
The Black City Burglars (4) vs Pewter Porygon 2s (4)
ORAS UU: Kiyo vs Blunder
ORAS UU: Jirachee vs TonyFlygon
ORAS UU: TDK vs Realistic Waters
BW UU: kokoloko vs aim
BW UU: -Tsunami- vs Evan.
DPP UU: Bluewind vs atomicllamas
ADV UU: CrashinBoomBang vs Isa
Manager: FLCL vs Omfuga
Deadline is May 1st at 11:59 PM EST. Again, no extensions so please schedule and get your games done.
SCHEDULE
Last edited by a moderator: