• Es obligatorio postear replays. Partidas sin replays no serán consideras. It is mandatory to post replays. Matches without replays will be not considered.
• Tournament Rules and General Guidelines.
DEADLINE OCTOBER 22nd [11:59] (GMT -5)
GROUP A
Salamence Warriors (4) vs. (2) Laggers Tyrantrums
Local (Home): Salamence Warriors
Estadio: Olimpico "La Churrasqueria" Wyvern
CC1V1: Faku vs GogodsG
CC1V1: One Last Kiss vs Makina
CC1V1: Akarui~Kurayami vs Mou el cantinero
CC1V1: Dark Shion vs Sahki
CC2V2: Tarre25 vs Osda12
CC2V2: Platanomajoncho vs TheRayitto
Gentleman's Tyranitars (1) vs. (5) Delta Arceus Pegasus
Local (Home): Gentleman's Tyranitars
Estadio: Templo Imperial Akatosh
CC1V1: KiruHatade vs deltakiller
CC1V1: Elian vs ClaudioINK58
CC1V1: Haru vs JereReturn
CC1V1: Takito vs Creisi
CC2V2: Caspell vs Lugi Lugi
CC2V2: Bictero vs Zapador
GROUP B
Real Aegislash (5) vs. (1) Liberty Marshadows
Local (Home): Real Aegislash
Estadio: Castle Of Camelot
CC1V1: Lets In The Sun vs Portrait or Ruin
CC1V1: SpectralThief vs MusicDown
CC1V1: Wamr vs Nalorium
CC1V1: kaipro vs Crossaint
CC2V2: PurpleDolphin vs Fakee
CC2V2: Akaru Kokuyo vs Rataa
Primordial Leafeons (2) vs. (4) Magistics Togekiss
Local (Home): Primordial Leafeons
Estadio: Arena da Baixada
CC1V1: haxlolo vs javitu
CC1V1: Scizor Boladão vs luisin
CC1V1: Grillo vs GyroInmobile
CC1V1: myster vs Wonter
CC2V2: Micciu vs AnimeroDaniel
CC2V2: Vistar vs Tarrembeau
GROUP C
.
Powerful Swamperts (1) vs. (5) New York Delcattys
Local (Home): Powerful Swamperts
Estadio: Muddy Swamp Arena
CC1V1: XYZ15 vs RacsoZeta
CC1V1: Masterofthemaster vs Irpachuza
CC1V1: ZeroKitss vs mammalu
CC1V1: Totogito45 vs mathfreak231
CC2V2: RSB vs tob
CC2V2: Magmar54 vs Dorron
.
Gyaraxyos United (4) vs. (2) Sceptiles Revolution Force
Local (Home): Gyaraxyos United
Estadio: Thunder Waterfall Arena
CC1V1: Raxyo vs Exi0022
CC1V1: LaloKhaan vs Ikaishi
CC1V1: Ericmont8191 vs Dr.Zam
CC1V1: ._. vs AdrielDX
CC2V2: KissMeOnce vs Hollow Soul
CC2V2: JoaqoPS vs trollkiller56
GROUP D
Heavenly Vivillons (4) vs. (2) Golden Snorlax
Local (Home): Heavenly Vivillons
Estadio: Butterfly Turin
CC1V1: JustFranco vs JuanS13
CC1V1: Mandibuladel5555 vs barreco
CC1V1: Toxic vs excamb
CC1V1: sharpclaw vs Puerto
CC2V2: Fragments vs frostyicelad
CC2V2: Dybala jr vs juano
Clash Of Pangoros (3) vs. (3) Spirit Gengars
Local (Home): Clash Of Pangoros
Estadio: Eclipse Bamboo Colosseum
CC1V1: Gian vs Long Spirit
CC1V1: Naziel vs Moretto
CC1V1: KingSwordYT vs daniel UX mur
CC1V1: TheJesucristoOsAma vs Wubben
CC2V2: Roren vs Luchik
CC2V2: Lu vs Xceloh
GROUP A
Salamence Warriors (4) vs. (2) Laggers Tyrantrums
Local (Home): Salamence Warriors
Estadio: Olimpico "La Churrasqueria" Wyvern
CC1V1: Faku vs GogodsG
CC1V1: One Last Kiss vs Makina
CC1V1: Akarui~Kurayami vs Mou el cantinero
CC1V1: Dark Shion vs Sahki
CC2V2: Tarre25 vs Osda12
CC2V2: Platanomajoncho vs TheRayitto
Gentleman's Tyranitars (1) vs. (5) Delta Arceus Pegasus
Local (Home): Gentleman's Tyranitars
Estadio: Templo Imperial Akatosh
CC1V1: KiruHatade vs deltakiller
CC1V1: Elian vs ClaudioINK58
CC1V1: Haru vs JereReturn
CC1V1: Takito vs Creisi
CC2V2: Caspell vs Lugi Lugi
CC2V2: Bictero vs Zapador
GROUP B
Real Aegislash (5) vs. (1) Liberty Marshadows
Local (Home): Real Aegislash
Estadio: Castle Of Camelot
CC1V1: Lets In The Sun vs Portrait or Ruin
CC1V1: SpectralThief vs MusicDown
CC1V1: Wamr vs Nalorium
CC1V1: kaipro vs Crossaint
CC2V2: PurpleDolphin vs Fakee
CC2V2: Akaru Kokuyo vs Rataa
Primordial Leafeons (2) vs. (4) Magistics Togekiss
Local (Home): Primordial Leafeons
Estadio: Arena da Baixada
CC1V1: haxlolo vs javitu
CC1V1: Scizor Boladão vs luisin
CC1V1: Grillo vs GyroInmobile
CC1V1: myster vs Wonter
CC2V2: Micciu vs AnimeroDaniel
CC2V2: Vistar vs Tarrembeau
GROUP C
Powerful Swamperts (1) vs. (5) New York Delcattys
Local (Home): Powerful Swamperts
Estadio: Muddy Swamp Arena
CC1V1: XYZ15 vs RacsoZeta
CC1V1: Masterofthemaster vs Irpachuza
CC1V1: ZeroKitss vs mammalu
CC1V1: Totogito45 vs mathfreak231
CC2V2: RSB vs tob
CC2V2: Magmar54 vs Dorron
Gyaraxyos United (4) vs. (2) Sceptiles Revolution Force
Local (Home): Gyaraxyos United
Estadio: Thunder Waterfall Arena
CC1V1: Raxyo vs Exi0022
CC1V1: LaloKhaan vs Ikaishi
CC1V1: Ericmont8191 vs Dr.Zam
CC1V1: ._. vs AdrielDX
CC2V2: KissMeOnce vs Hollow Soul
CC2V2: JoaqoPS vs trollkiller56
GROUP D
Heavenly Vivillons (4) vs. (2) Golden Snorlax
Local (Home): Heavenly Vivillons
Estadio: Butterfly Turin
CC1V1: JustFranco vs JuanS13
CC1V1: Mandibuladel5555 vs barreco
CC1V1: Toxic vs excamb
CC1V1: sharpclaw vs Puerto
CC2V2: Fragments vs frostyicelad
CC2V2: Dybala jr vs juano
Clash Of Pangoros (3) vs. (3) Spirit Gengars
Local (Home): Clash Of Pangoros
Estadio: Eclipse Bamboo Colosseum
CC1V1: Gian vs Long Spirit
CC1V1: Naziel vs Moretto
CC1V1: KingSwordYT vs daniel UX mur
CC1V1: TheJesucristoOsAma vs Wubben
CC2V2: Roren vs Luchik
CC2V2: Lu vs Xceloh
Last edited: