prem
failed abortion
hey guys im back to be a useless tour host where i tell mods to do more work than me for everything cause they needed a neutral party so be glad or some shit. managers i swear if you dont send me your lineups on time im just going to make the other team win cause fuck if i care anymore LOL
anyway have fun being bad at pokemon i believe in you all
Reminder: Murkrow is BANNED for BW2 matches. Misdreavus is allowed.
Week 1
Los Mambos v Aipom Army 4-2
ORAS: Cased v Kingmidas
ORAS: rumor v tazz
ORAS: Darkfire99 v fran17
TangMa: 49 v fitzy72
BW: Amaura v The Quasar
DPP: Hikari v Kumiho
LC UU: Mambo v Shrug
The Terrible Timburrs v Teenage Mutant Ninja Tirtougas 4-1
ORAS 1: majaspic22 v sweep
ORAS 2: tesung v bouf
ORAS 3: fatty v sam
Tangma: Apt-get v FLCL
LC UU: Pikasohn v metaphysical
BW: Atomicllamas v innovamania
DPP: idiotfrommars v nails
scrubs v The Developmentally Delayed Duskulls 3-4
DPP: Silverghost v TheFenderStory
BW: brazillian army v cocunut
Tangma: Real FV13 v Unfixable
LCUU: Ren-chon v Bughouse
ORAS 1: radianthero156 v Cydrolic
ORAS 2: Speto v Sken
ORAS 3: LJ Darkrai v Melonz
The Squirtle Squad v Snivy Subterfuge 5-2
ORAS 1: Heysup v Tricking
ORAS 2: OP v Madoka
ORAS 3: Goao v vileman
TangMa: Blarajan v Absdaddy
LCUU: Omastar42 v cheir
BW: TUO v Cheek Pouch
DPP: Vermillion Project v Raseri
btw who let op get the best team LOl
anyway have fun being bad at pokemon i believe in you all
Reminder: Murkrow is BANNED for BW2 matches. Misdreavus is allowed.
Week 1
Los Mambos v Aipom Army 4-2
ORAS: Cased v Kingmidas
ORAS: rumor v tazz
ORAS: Darkfire99 v fran17
TangMa: 49 v fitzy72
BW: Amaura v The Quasar
DPP: Hikari v Kumiho
LC UU: Mambo v Shrug
The Terrible Timburrs v Teenage Mutant Ninja Tirtougas 4-1
ORAS 1: majaspic22 v sweep
ORAS 2: tesung v bouf
ORAS 3: fatty v sam
Tangma: Apt-get v FLCL
LC UU: Pikasohn v metaphysical
BW: Atomicllamas v innovamania
DPP: idiotfrommars v nails
scrubs v The Developmentally Delayed Duskulls 3-4
DPP: Silverghost v TheFenderStory
BW: brazillian army v cocunut
Tangma: Real FV13 v Unfixable
LCUU: Ren-chon v Bughouse
ORAS 1: radianthero156 v Cydrolic
ORAS 2: Speto v Sken
ORAS 3: LJ Darkrai v Melonz
The Squirtle Squad v Snivy Subterfuge 5-2
ORAS 1: Heysup v Tricking
ORAS 2: OP v Madoka
ORAS 3: Goao v vileman
TangMa: Blarajan v Absdaddy
LCUU: Omastar42 v cheir
BW: TUO v Cheek Pouch
DPP: Vermillion Project v Raseri
btw who let op get the best team LOl
Last edited by a moderator: